top of page
Desk and Chair

 

We have over 50 partner schools that we work within the following areas:

  • Fareham

  • Gosport

  • Portsmouth

  • Southampton

  • Eastleigh

  • Hedge End

  • West End

  • Boorley Green

  • Hythe

  • Petersfield

Most of these schools are shown in the map below. Click on the pins on the map to get further details about any of our Partner Schools. You can also zoom in and out on the map for more detailed locations:

 

SUCCESS

OUR PARTNER SCHOOLS - 23-24

FAREHAM SCHOOLS

Executive Head Teacher

Sara Gmitrowicz

Fareham - PO16 7EQ

Head Teacher

Lisa Ainsworth

Fareham - PO16 0UD

Head Teacher

Angela Williams

Fareham - PO14 3BN

Head Teacher

Justin Bartlett

Portchester - PO16 9QQ

Head Teacher

Julie Roche

Lee on Solent - PO13 9DY

Head Teacher

Elaine Merriman

Park Gate - PO14 4NH

Executive Head Teacher

Amy O'Toole

Fareham - PO17 9LJ

Head Teacher

Christina Dalingwater

Fareham - PO16 7QP

Executive Head Teacher

Rachel Weldon

Fareham - PO14 3BN

Head Teacher

Sarah Wall

Fareham - PO14 1ND

Executive Head Teacher

Lorraine Phillips

Stubbington - PO14 3PH

Head Teacher

Michelle Stephens

Titchfield - PO14 4AU

Head Teacher

Tim Clarke

Whiteley - PO15 7QE

Executive Head Teacher

Sarah Ackerman

Fareham - PO16 6BJ

Executive Head Teacher

Sandra Cammish

Fareham - PO14 1HU

Executive Head Teacher

John Bailey

Portchester - PO16 8DG

Head Teacher

Sian Hosmer

Stubbington - PO14 2DE

Head Teacher

Graham Cutter

Wickham - PO17 5HU

Head Teacher

Lesley Pennington

Whiteley - PO15 7LA

GOSPORT SCHOOLS

Head Teacher

Vanessa Ridler

Alverstoke - PO12 2LH

Head Teacher

Shobana Kohli

Gosport - PO12 4SL

Head Teacher

Samantha Myers

Gosport - PO13 9TP

Head Teacher

Clare Slowther

Alverstoke - PO12 2JS

Head Teacher

Zoe Dudley

Gosport - PO13 0QD

Head Teacher

Marion Clist

Gosport - PO13 0SG

Executive Head Teacher

Sarah Duffy

Alverstoke - PO12 2RP

Executive Head Teacher

Sarah Duffy

Gosport - PO12 4EU

Co Head Teachers

Leiza Harris & Kay Sadler

Gosport - PO13 9RX

Head Teacher

Emma Howlett

Gosport - PO12 1JD

Head Teacher

Jo Bedson

Gosport - PO13 0DH

Executive Head Teacher

Jill Roseblade

Gosport - PO13 8AA

Executive Head Teacher

Sharon Freeley

Gosport - PO13 0JN

Head Teacher

Penny Shaw

Gosport - PO12 4EX

Executive Head Teacher

Claire Wilson

Gosport - PO12 3QF

Head Teacher

Lesley Spicer

Gosport - PO13 0QD

Head Teacher

Carolyn Wilkinson

Gosport - PO12 4JH

PORTSMOUTH SCHOOLS

Head Teacher

Matt Johnson

Portsmouth - PO3 5BZ

Head Teacher

Donna Maxwell

Hayling Island - PO11 0PA

Head Teacher

Ben Franks 

Waterlooville - PO8 9LS

Head Teacher

Jane Pavitt

Rowlands Castle - PO9 6BB

Head Teacher

Zoe Killick

Paulsgrove - PO6 4JD

Head Teacher

Vanessa Hicks

Bedhampton - PO9 3BF

Head Teacher

Alison Syred-Paul

Waterlooville - PO7 5QL

SOUTHAMPTON SCHOOLS

Head Teacher

Rosie Walford

Southampton - SO17 1PX

Head Teacher

Anna Jones

Hedge End - SO30 4EJ

Head Teacher

Lindsay McCarthy

Southampton - SO31 6LX

Head Teacher

Rick Jump

Locks Heath - SO31 9NZ

Head Teacher

Sarah Cunningham

Boorley Park - SO32 2SH

Head Teacher

Glenn Moore

Totton - SO40 8EB

Head Teacher

David Bessant

Eastleigh - SO50 7AN

Head Teacher

Joe Cooil

Botley - SO30 2EA

Head Teacher

Ryan O'Hearn

Hedge End - SO30 0GG

Head Teacher

Catherine Nice

Sarisbury Green - SO31 7AP

Head Teacher

Natasha Farrell

Locks Heath - SO31 9NZ

Executive Head Teacher

Amy O'Toole

Meonstoke - SO32 3NJ

Head Teacher

Charlotte Peppard

Hythe - SO45 6BL

Head Teacher

Michelle Marsh

Westend - SO30 3EG

Head of School

Gemma Cutler

Netley Abbey - SO31 5EL

Head Teacher

Charlotte Weavers

Sarisbury Green - SO31 7BJ

Head Teacher

John Paterson

Swanmore - SO32 2PA

Head Teacher

Sarah Willes

Calmore - SO40 2ZZ

Head Teacher

David Peart

Eastleigh - SO50 7AN

Head Teacher

Susan Sayers

Petersfield - GU31 4BP

PETERSFIELD SCHOOLS

bottom of page