Desk and Chair

OUR PARTNER SCHOOLS - 2021-2022

ALVER VALLEY INFANT

SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 8AA

Head Teacher - Jill Roseblade

COPNOR PRIMARY SCHOOL

Portsmouth - PO3 5BZ

Head Teacher - Matt Johnson

GOMER INFANT SCHOOL

Gosport - PO12 2RP

Head Teacher - Sarah Duffy

HEATHFIELD SPECIAL SCHOOL

Fareham - PO14 3BN

Head Teacher - Rachel Weldon

LOCKS HEATH INFANT SCHOOL

Locks Heath - SO31 9NZ

Head Teacher - Rick Jump

REDLANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL

Fareham - PO16 0UD

Head Teacher - Kevin Harcombe

ST JOHNS COFE PRIMARY SCHOOL

Gosport - PO12 4JH

Head Teacher - Lyndon Strong

WHITELEY PRIMARY SCHOOL

Fareham - PO15 7LA

Head Teacher - Lesley Pennington

ALVER VALLEY JUNIOR

SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 8AA

Head Teacher - Jill Roseblade

CROFTON HAMMOND INFANT SCHOOL

Stubbington - PO14 2DE

Head Teacher - Jacky Halton

GRANGE INFANT SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 9TS

Head Teacher - Sam Myers

HOLBROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 0JN

Head Teacher - Wendy Bolton

LOCKS HEATH JUNIOR SCHOOL

Locks Heath - SO31 9NZ

Head Teacher - Natasha Farrell

ROWNER INFANT SCHOOL

Gosport PO13 0DH

Head Teacher - Kathryn Wallace

ST PAULS CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

Portsmouth - PO6 4JD

Head Teacher - Zoe Killick

WICKHAM CofE PRIMARY SCHOOL

Wickham - PO17 5HU

Head Teacher - Graham Cutter

ALVERSTOKE INFANT SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 8AA

Head Teacher - Steph Greenwood

ELSON INFANT  SCHOOL

Gosport - PO12 4EU

Head Teacher - Sarah Duffy

HARRISON PRIMARY SCHOOL

Fareham - PO16 7EQ

Head Teacher - Sara Gmitrowicz

HYTHE PRIMARY SCHOOL

Southampton - SO45 6BL

Head Teacher - Charlotte Peppard

NEWTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL

Gosport - PO12 1JD

Head Teacher - Emma Howlett

SARISBURY INFANT SCHOOL

Southampton - SO31 7BJ

Head Teacher - Charlotte Weavers

WALLISDEAN INFANT SCHOOL

Fareham - PO14 1HT

Head Teacher - Sandra Cammish

WOODCOT PRIMARY SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 0SG

Head Teacher - Marion Clist

BROCKHURST PRIMARY SCHOOL

Gosport - PO12 4SL

Head Teacher - Amelia Cripps

FAIR OAK JUNIOR SCHOOL

Botley - SO50 7AN

Head Teacher  - David Bessant

HERNE JUNIOR
SCHOOL

Petersfield - GU31 4BP

Head Teacher - Tony Markham

LEESLAND INFANT SCHOOL

Gosport - PO12 3NL

Head Teacher - Claire Wilson

PEEL COMMON JUNIOR SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 0QD

Head Teacher - Zoe Dudley

SARISBURY JUNIOR SCHOOL

Southampton - SO31 7AP

Head Teacher - Andrew Stockton

WALLISDEAN JUNIOR SCHOOL

Fareham - PO14 1HU

Head Teacher - Sandra Cammish

PARTNER SCHOOLS WITH CURRENT PLACEMENTS

PARTNER SCHOOLS WITHOUT PLACEMENTS

ABBOTSWOOD JUNIOR SCHOOL

Southampton - SO40 8EB

Head Teacher - Glenn Moore

CASTLE PRIMARY SCHOOL

Fareham - PO16 9QQ

Head Teacher - Justin Bartlett

CROFTON HAMMOND JUNIOR SCHOOL

Stubbington - PO14 2DE

Head Teacher - Ali Russell

MORELANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL

Waterlooville - PO7 5QL

Head Teacher - Alison Syred-Paul

RANVILLES JUNIOR SCHOOL

Fareham - PO14 3BN

Head Teacher - Angela Williams

ALVERSTOKE JUNIOR SCHOOL

Gosport - PO12 2JS

Head Teacher - Clare Slowther

CORNERSTONE COFE PRIMARY SCHOOL

Whiteley - PO15 7PS

Head Teacher - Tim Clarke

GRANGE JUNIOR SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 3TS

Co Heads - Kay Sadler & Leiza Harris

NORTHERN FEDERATION

Fareham - PO16 8DG

Head Teacher - John Bailey

SPRINGWOOD FEDERATION

Waterlooville - PO7 8ED

Head Teacher - Jo Livingstone

BEDENHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 0XT

Head Teacher - Wendy Bolton

CROFTON ANNE DALE JUNIOR SCHOOL

Stubbington - PO14 3PH

Head Teacher - Lorraine Phillips

LEE ON SOLENT INFANT SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 9DY

Head Teacher - Julie Roche

PEEL COMMON INFANT SCHOOL

Gosport - PO13 0QD

Head Teacher - Lesley Spicer

ST JUDES CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

Fareham - PO14 1ND

Head Teacher - Sarah Wall

BIDBURY JUNIOR SCHOOL

Havant - PO9 3EF

Head of School - Caroline Mason

CROFTON ANNE DALE INFANT SCHOOL

Stubbington - PO14 3PH

Head Teacher - Lorraine Phillips

MILL RYTHE JUNIOR SCHOOL

Hayling Island - PO11 0PA

Head Teacher - Becky Vousden

ORCHARD LEA JUNIOR SCHOOL

Fareham - PO15 6BJ

Head Teacher - Steve Summerton

UPLANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL

Fareham - PO16 7QP

Head Teacher - Sarah Ackerman